HSG Hochheim/Wicker

Turngemeinde Hochheim am Main 1845 e.V. / Turnverein Wicker 1848 e.V.

Get Adobe Flash player

B-Jugend 2014

Spieltag: SONNTAG, 7. September 2014, ab 9:30 Uhr

 ERGEBNISSE: 07.09.2014

 

 

Gruppenspiele

   

Spielpaarung

Tore

HSG Hochheim/Wicker

-

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern

11

8

HSG Wallau/Massenheim

-

DJK SF Budenheim

9

13

HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden

-

HSG Dreieich

11

11

JSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen

-

SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim/Gondelsheim

12

15

TG Rüsselsheim

-

VTV Mundenheim

9

13

HSG Twistetal

-

TV Gelnhausen

7

18

JSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen

-

HSG Hochheim/Wicker

7

15

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern

-

SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim/Gondelsheim

11

9

TG Rüsselsheim

-

HSG Wallau/Massenheim

14

12

DJK SF Budenheim

-

VTV Mundenheim

8

10

HSG Twistetal

-

HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden

11

17

HSG Dreieich

-

TV Gelnhausen

5

12

SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim/Gondelsheim

-

HSG Hochheim/Wicker

6

12

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern

-

JSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen

11

8

VTV Mundenheim

-

HSG Wallau/Massenheim

17

10

DJK SF Budenheim

-

TG Rüsselsheim

13

8

TV Gelnhausen

-

HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden

13

11

HSG Dreieich

-

HSG Twistetal

0

1

Platzierungsrunde B-Jugend

         

Spielpaarung

Tore

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern

-

DJK SF Budenheim

10

10

JSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen

-

HSG Wallau/Massenheim

11

13

HSG Hochheim/Wicker

-

VTV Mundenheim

9

11

SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim/Gondelsheim

-

TG Rüsselsheim

14

15

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern

-

HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden

8

17

JSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen

-

HSG Dreieich

10

12

HSG Hochheim/Wicker

-

TV Gelnhausen

7

11

SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim/Gondelsheim

-

HSG Twistetal

12

17

DJK SF Budenheim

-

HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden

10

15

HSG Wallau/Massenheim

-

HSG Dreieich

10

13

VTV Mundenheim

-

TV Gelnhausen

12

15

TG Rüsselsheim

-

HSG Twistetal

14

12

Abschlusstabelle B-Jugend

Platz

Mannschaft

1

TV Gelnhausen

2

VTV Mundenheim

3

HSG Hochheim/Wicker

4

HSG Weiterstadt/Braunshardt/Worfelden

5

DJK SF Budenheim

6

HSG Kastellaun/Simmern

7

TG Rüsselsheim

8

HSG Twistetal

9

SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim/Gondelsheim

10

HSG Dreieich

11

HSG Wallau/Massenheim

12

JSG Melsungen/Körle/Guxhagen